Kluby WZJ – 2019

Tabela o ID 17 nie istnieje.

NAZWA1 NAZWA2 ULICA MIEJSCOWOŚĆ KONTAKT PREZES KONTAKT, ADRES DO KORESP.
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna Kaczyna 1 62-010 Pobiedziska Małgorzata Pięta
LKJ Abaria Iwno ul. Jeździecka 1, Iwno 62-025 Kostrzyn Wlkp. fax.(061) 8178349/ 818 87 69 Stanisław Helak
Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4-Patrol Sp.zo.o ul. Malinowa 7, Sady 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne tel:61 88 66 879, 503 850 546, soblewski.k4.@gmail.com Jolanta Zaręba
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem Olsza 29 63-100 Śrem tel.(061) 2810423, 607 076 511 stajnia@agro-handel.com.pl Jan Ciesielski
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów ul. Pogodna 17 A 63-500 Ostrzeszów tel. 607 412 734 anka-hudzik@wp.pl Witold Hudzik
KJ Atrium Swarzędz ul. Strzelecka 35A 62-020 Swarzędz tel. 061/8186011, fax 8186120, 604 512 557 Agnieszka Męczyńska
SJ Baborówko ul. Parkowa 1, Baborówko 64-500 Szamotuły tel. 061/2914027, 600086283 palac@baborowko.pl Henryk Święcicki 602 199 192
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses Jakubowo 13 62-045 Pniewy 505 915 004, 515 297 077 lukasabrzoska.skoki@gmail.com Łukasz Brzóska
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo Jaszkowo 16 63-112 Brodnica tel. (061) 2837556 comp@centrumhipiki.com Antoni Chłapowski
LKS Cwał Poznań ul. Marcina Rożka 10 60-465 Poznań tel.(061) 8141403 Aleksandra Gryczyńska 600 414 713
Cwał Zakrzewo ul.Strumykowa 3, Zakrzewo 62-070 Dopiewo 609 774 898, 605 631 043 ESTERHAJDI@INTERIA PL Elzbieta Greser
JUKS Czekan Głodowo 30 62-590 Golina tel. 607088357, tommarciniak@poczta.fm Tomasz Marciniak
KJ Delta Biedrusko ul. Leśna 2 62-003 Biedrusko 519 328 362 Julia Dowdielewicz
KS Eko – Hubertus Niedźwiady 38 62-800 Kalisz f: 062/7602903, tel.6276003903 k.s.eko-hubertus@wp.pl Jerzy Rudowicz
St KJ EQUARIUS ul. Kołobrzeska 15 a 60-418 Poznań 601934050 info@equrius.pl Anna Wieczorkiewicz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST ul. Leśna 26, Przybyszewo 64-100 Leszno 601 838 011 wasilewski@canexdog.pl
JKS Fer – Więckowice ul.Tarnowska 4, Więckowice 62-070 Dopiewo 61 8942656, 501 626 426 kajasz@o2pi Dariusz Skrocki El. Bętkowska, ul. Wspólna 3, 62-081 Baranowo
KJ Fimmel Team ul. Żabikowska 24 62-052 Komorniki 600 880 667, kjfimmelteam@gmail.com Marek Fimmel
LUKS Fiord Młodzikowo 10 63-023 Sulęcinek Andrzej Wojciechowski
Fundacja Kaczyna Kaczyna 1 62-010 Pobiedziska 508 381 591 jankurek07@gmail.com Jan Kurek
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata os. Orła1 62-007 Biskupice 603882132, sylwia@ranczokolata.pl Sylwia Kamińska
JKS Gogolewo Gogolewo 71 63-840 Krobia (065) 571-25-42; stadnina@stadnina.kmm.pl Błażej Czajka
JKS Gold Team ul. Śremska 20 b, Świątniki 62-022 Mosina 607 323 403, ksgoldteam@gmail.com Przemysław Rogowski
KS Grand Horse os. Platanowe 13/4 62-002 Suchy Las 606 790 721 Przemysław Zdziera
KJ Grodno-Dwór Grodno 10A 77-400 Złotów 602 184 682 grodno.dwor@neostrada.pl Halina Zimon-Porożyńska ul.Turystyczna 25, 89-400 Sępólno Krajeńskie, 602184682
St KJ Gronówka Barczyzna 6 A 62-330 Nekla 601 871 590, gronowka@onet.pl Dariusz Gronowski
St. Harmony Club ul. Umultowska 120 61-614 Poznań 792 999 799, kamilasw@onet.pl Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz Promnice, ul.Północna 9, 62-005 Owińska
KJ HEAA ul. Zdrojki Prawe 63a 62-700 Turek 660 690 329 kjheaa@gmail.com dariusz.orlikowski@andrewex.com.pl Ewa Opłatek 660 690 328
KJ Herkules-Wapno ul. Śniadeckich 9 62-120 Wapno 601 996 946, wapnokonie@op.pl Sebastian Jach
WTK Hermanów (Wlkp. Towarzystwo Konne) Hermanów 1 63-040 Nowe Miasto n/Wartą tel. 603 206 664, biuro@hermanow.pl Sławomira Orłowska
KJ Hufnal ul. Limanowskiego 132 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp.
KS Idmar Krajkowo 1A 62-050 Mosina tel. 501260022 ksidmar@ept.pl Łukasz Idkowiak
St. Inerhorse Dobra Nadzieja 1 b 63-300 Pleszew 500 223 181 Magdalena Prasek
KJ IVY Club ul. Niemojowskich 2 63-460 Śliwniki 603 489 500, club@ivyclub.pl, biuro@comfortime.pl Piotr Rogowski
KJ Jan Kosicki Duszna Górka 13A 63-714 Kobierno 791 915 397, wioletta-kosicka@wp.pl Wioletta Kosicka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna Jeziorki 1 64-113 Osieczna tel. 503022182, ewaniestrawska@interia.pl Ewa Niestrawska
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry 2 62-590 Golina 665 749 476, mateusz_michalak@op.pl Mateusz Michalak
St KJ Jumping Events ul. Chotomińska 41 A 61-311 Poznań Grzegorz Jaroszewski
St Kr Jumping Team ul. Abp. I. Krasickiego 4 64-410 Sieraków 511 827 650, 508 754 729, lukaskrajewski@wp.pl Łukasz Krajewski
KJ Kaja Ceków kol. 18 62-834 Ceków tel. 507 121 735, 062/7602868 Ryszard Przepiórka
KJ Kalumet ul. Żeglarska 1A, Boszkowo 64-140 Włoszakowice tel. 065/5371211, monikajon@poczta.onet.pl Monika John
KJ Kapada Wiry ul. Komornicka 128 62-051 Wiry klub@klub.kapada.pl
KS Kawalkada ul. Długa 23/3 62-095 Murowana Goślina 501 610 050, a.streczynska@gmail.com Anna Streczyńska
LKJ Kiekrz ul.Chojnicka 74 60-480 Poznań tel. (061) 8482696, stajnia@kalinski.pl Mateusz Kaliński ul. Szamotulska 4, 62-081 Przeźmierowo, 609563001 725 818 181
BKS Kłos Budzyń ul. Przemysłowa 16A 64-840 Budzyń tel. (067) 2843313 Marcin Sokołowski
Kopras Sp. z o.o. Szklarnia 7 64-510 Wronki tel. 067/2541196, fax 067/2541126 szklarnia7a@poczta.fm Marek Kopras, e-mail: marketing@ kopras.pl
St H Lajkonik os. St Batorego 2/7 60-687 Poznań tel. 693 478 223, lajkonie@op.pl Ewa Heidrych
SKJ Lehmann Horses Nowa Wieś 22 63-308 Gizałki tel.: 51 643 488, 502 905 710 Kontancja.Lehmann&gmail.com Karolina Lehmann
Lehmann Sport Horses ul. Szkolna 7, Zasutowo 62-330 Nekla tel.(61)4354071, mat_de@wp.pl Joanna Lehmann
SKJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik 23 64-980 Trzcianka 603098189 kj@lesna-podkowa.pl Monika Kochanowska
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka 35 A 63-940 Bojanowo tel. 065/5457439, lesny_dwor@o2.pl Zbigniew Głuszek
KJ Liljówka ul. Jeździeca 3, Stęszewko 1 62-010 Pobiedziska tel. (061) 8156000 liliowka@wp.pl Liliana Jachimowicz
KJ Mar-Klin ul. Leśna 31 62-700 Turek tel. 507110923 Marcin Klinkiewicz
UKS Master ul. Kawiary 33 62-200 Gniezno 693 028 295, 61/425 98 70, marianitka@poczta.fm Maria Nitka
KJ Megal ul. Płk. Jerzego Kleina 2, Skrzatusz 64-930 Szydłowo 664 722 426, megal.mlebioda@po.pl Szymon Cierpicki
KJ Michałówka ul. Długa 6, Góra 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne tel. 792882617, michalprzybecki@op.pl Michał Przybecki
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice 33 62-050 Mosina tel. 618601350, 501 613 314 zenonm@wp.pl Zenon Makowski
LKJ Mieczownica (przy SK) Mieczownica 15 62-402 Ostrowite tel.63/2743163, stadninakonimieczownica@wp.pl Michał Owczarek
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo ul. Stadnina 14 64-410 Sieraków tel. (061) 2952511, biuro.sierakow@stadosierakow.pl Marian Pankowski
JKS Moskit ul. Wrocławska 283 62-800 Kalisz tel. 062/7534171, e-mail : moskit123@o2.pl Marek Strzyż
St HGr Nickel ul. Obornicka 6 B, Jelonek 62-002 Suchy Las tel. 516 058 960, 61 8125741, 8125081 tomasz.wiacek@nickel.com.pl Marian Nickel ul. Krzemowa 1 Złotniki 62-002 Suchy Las
KJ Olmet - OstSped ul. Olsztyńska 11 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. tel. 627351578 Michał Rynowiecki
KJ Oxer Wtórek (Ostrowski) ul. Ostrowska 45A 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. tel. 062/7351578 Kazimierz Kulikowski
KS Parkur Tarnowa 50 62-310 Pyzdry
St Patataj Kowale Księże 40 62-200 Turek tel: 603 501 703 stowarzyszenie.patataj@onet.pl Roman Oblizajek
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn ul. Zielińska 42 62-006 Gruszczyn tel. 607096556, martastolowska@poczta.onet.pl, konie@podkowagruszczyn.pl Katarzyna Stołowska
St. J PonyJumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak ul.Topolowa 9, Pecna 62-053 Mosina 516 024 663, olejniczak.kuce@gmail.com Klaudia Olejniczak
KJ Pony Poznań ul. Biskupińska 10A 60-416 Poznań tel. 618422845, 601 742 393, ponypoznan@wp.pl Anna Waśk 501 436 392
PTJ Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie ul. Pniewska 36 A 64-310 Lwówek tel. 602 634 035, 614414378, wchmielnik@wp.pl Chmielnik Włodzimierz ul. Pniewska 37 64-310 Lwówek
St J PRO - EQUES Janiszewo 35 64-125 Poniec 503 048 734, dominikawplta@poczta.pl Dominika Kiełczewska-Sawicka
KJ Profil Piła ul. Lutycka 45 64-920 Piła tel. (067) 2159120, magdalena.jakuc@profil.pila.pl Jerzy Cerba
JKS Przybyszewo ul. Ostroroga 9A 64-100 Leszno tel.(065) 5263220, 5269930 admin@ksprzybyszewo.com Lucyna Sołtysiak
KJ Racocki Klub Jeździecki ul. Dworcowa 5, Racot 64-000 Kościan tel. 655117964, hodowla.koni@o2.pl Jacek Ługowski
KJ Raduszyn Raduszyn 4 62-095 Murowana Goślina 508 056 316, Kosakowscy@wp.pl, stajnia.raduszyn@gmail.com Kazimierz Kosakowski 618122110
KJ Rancho Poznań ul. Lutycka 34 60-415 Poznań tel. 501 498 704, Katarzyna Małecka
RE-CO ul. Drzymały 80 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. tel. 604 105 220 stajniatrzcieliny@onet.eu Robert Wieczorek
RIO GRANDE ul. Lipowa 1, Krosinko 62-050 Mosina 600 889 084 krosinko@krosinko.pl Krzysztof Makosz
St. Rodan Club ul. Poznańska 5d, mA1, Skrzynki 62-035 Kórnik 509 853 708 księgowa@hotel-rodan.pl Izabela Ordanik
KKJ Sawanna Konin ul. Kleczewska 57 62-510 Konin tel. (063) 2112661, 2111402 Zbigniew Dulewicz ul. Poznańska 84a 63/2432894
KJ Silva ul. Akacjowa 4A, Kuźnica Czarnkowska 64-700 Czarnków 600 330 752, zulrafal@ wp.pl Rafał Kiernikowski
KJ Sokół Damasławek ul. Żnińska 11 62-110 Damasławek 067/ 2613085, 602 725 286 b.rozewski@jozwiak.com.pl, szymontuliszkiewicz@@gmail.com Stanisław Jóźwiakowski ul. Żnińska 09, 62-110 Damasławek
LKS Sokół Duszniki SJ Kunowo Kunowo 17 64-550 Duszniki Wlkp. 691361229 Roman Roszkiewicz SJ Kunowo, ul. XXX-Lecia PRL nr 32, 64-550 Duszniki
Sowiniec Polo Club Sowiniec 1 62-050 Mosina 660 785 000, jakub.antczak@Sowinuec.pl Mariusz Świtalski
KJ Sport Zamysłowo ul. Twardowska 52, Zamysłowo 62-060 Stęszew 692 906 676 sportzamyslowo@gmail.com Nowaci Michał
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko 10 63-040 Nowe Miasto N/Wartą 605 253 156 stowarzyszenieadamus@tlen.pl Marek Rybczyński
KJ Stajnia Anielin Anielin 9 64-965 Okonek 505 495 332, stsjnisanielin@gmail.com Natalia Cegiełka
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy Smogorzewo 40 63-820 Piaski 511 762 843, cortesia@poczta.onet.pl Mieszko Dąbrowski
KJ Stajnia Nowina Nowina 29a 64-720 Lubasz 604 231 531,00 Batrosz Wroński
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem ul. Brata Józefa Zapłaty 2 62-040 Puszczykowo 507 199 139, stajniazkopytem@gmail.com Łukasz Borysow
KJ Stara Stajnia Zawidowice 14 a 63-300 Pleszew 605 596 554, Zawodowice@wp.pl Marta Vogt-Jabłońska ul. Poznańska 19, 63-300 Pleszew
KS Sydow Riding Team ul. Boczna 31 62-010 Pobiedziska 786 863 099, robertsydow@onet.eu Robert Sydow
UKS Trójka Trójka 24 62-570 Rychwał 695 505 009 Marek Juszczak
KJ Wechta Rosnówko ul. Leśna 22, Rosnówko 62-052 Komorniki 509 133 820, kjwechta@o2.pl Aleksander Wechta
KJ Wolica Wolica 1 G 62-872 Godziesze tel. 604 418 509 kjwolica@gmail.pl Andrzej Kuświk
KJ Zagórów ul. Duży Rynek 12, 62-410 Zagórów 506 130 940, kjzagorow@gmail.com Stanisław Figlerowicz